2017 Showcase Scores

FRIDAY - NOVEMBER 24, 2017
FIELDS TIMES SCORE TEAMS SCORE
Cox #1 11:30am   Rise 01 Elite I vs D'Feeters 01 ECNL  
Cox #2 11:30am   D'Feeters 99 West vs Dash 99 Woodlands PA  
Cox #3 11:30am   Solar 01 Fagen vs Dash 01 Woodlands PA  
McInnish A 11:30am   Sparta 02 Elite vs Lonestar 02 Red  
McInnish B 11:30am   D'Feeters 02 ECNL vs Dash 02 South PA  
McInnish C 11:30am   Lonestars 03 Red vs Challenge 03  
Cox #1 1:15pm   D'Feeters 99 ECNL Comp vs Austin Texans 00  
Cox #2 1:15pm   OK Celtic 01 vs Challenge 01 ECNL  
Cox #3 1:15pm   Rise 00 Elite I vs NM Rush 00  
McInnish A 1:15pm   Mutiny FC 02 vs Challenge 02  
McInnish B 1:15pm   Rise 03 Elite I vs D'Feeters 03 ECNL  
McInnish C 1:15pm   FC Dallas 03 ECNL VS Dash Woodlands 03 PA  
Cox #1 3:00pm   Challenge 00 ECNL Comp vs FC Dallas U19 ECNL  
Cox #2 3:00pm   Dash 00/99 South PA vs Solar U18/19 ECNL Comp  
Cox #3 3:00pm   FC Dallas U19 ECNL Comp vs Challenge 99/00  
McInnish A 3:00pm   FC Dallas 02 Red vs Challenge 02 ECNL  
McInnish B 3:00pm   OK Celtic 03 vs Lonestar 03 TCL Comp  
McInnish C 3:00pm   Rise 02 Elite I vs Austin Texans 02  
Cox #1 4:45pm   FC Dallas 01 ECNL vs Lonestar 01 Red  
Cox #2 4:45pm   Challenge 01 vs FC Dallas 01 West  
Cox #3 4:45pm   Dash 01 South PA vs NM Rush 01  
McInnish A 4:45pm   Lonestars 02 Black vs FC Dallas 02 ECNL  
McInnish B 4:45pm   D'Feeters 03 Hason vs Austin Texans 03  
McInnish C 4:45pm   Dash 02 Woodlands PA vs Solar 02 Fagen  
Cox #1 6:30pm   TSC Hurricane 01 Bolding vs Lonestar 01 TCL Comp  
Cox #2 6:30pm   TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham vs Dallas Texans 99 Red  
Cox #3 6:30pm   Rise 99 Elite I vs Lonestar 99/00 Red  
SATURDAY - NOVEMBER 25, 2017
Cox #1 8:00am   Solar U18/19 ECNL Comp vs Rise 00 Elite I  
Cox #2 8:00am   D'Feeters West 99 vs Rise 99 Elite I  
Cox #3 8:00am   FC Dallas 01 West vs Dash 01 South PA  
McInnish A 8:00am   Challenge 03 vs Austin Texans 03  
McInnish B 8:00am   Lonestar 02 Red vs D'Feeters 02 ECNL  
McInnish C 8:00am   Lonestar 03 TCL Comp vs FC Dallas 03 ECNL  
Cox #1 9:45am   Dallas Texans 99 Red vs Challenge 00 ECNL Comp  
Cox #2 9:45am   Challenge 01 ECNL vs Solar 01 Fagen  
Cox #3 9:45am   Dash 99 Woodlands PA vs FC Dallas U19 ECNL Comp  
McInnish A 9:45am   D'Feeters 03 ECNL vs Lonestar 03 Red  
McInnish B 9:45am   Challenge 02 ECNL vs Sparta 02 Elite  
McInnish C 9:45am   Austin Texans 02 vs Dash 02 Woodlands PA  
Cox #1 11:30am    D'Feeters 99 ECNL Comp vs Lonestar 99/00 Red  
Cox #2 11:30am   FC Dallas U19 ECNL vs Dash 00/99 South PA  
Cox #3 11:30am   Lonestar 01 Red vs Rise 01 Elite I  
McInnish A 11:30am   FC Dallas 02 ECNL vs Challenge 02  
McInnish B 11:30am   OK Celtic 03 vs Rise 03 Elite I  
McInnish C 11:30am   Solar 02 Fagen vs Lonestar 02 Black  
Cox #1 1:15pm   D'Feeters 01 ECNL vs Challenge 01  
Cox #2 1:15pm   FC Dallas 01 ECNL vs OK Celtic 01  
Cox #3 1:15pm   Dash 01 Woodlands PA vs TSC Hurricane 01 Bolding  
McInnish A 1:15pm   Dash 03 Woodlands PA vs D'Feeters 03 Hason  
McInnish B 1:15pm   Dash 02 South PA vs FC Dallas 02 Red  
McInnish C 1:15pm   Rise 02 Elite I vs Mutiny FC 02  
Cox #1 3:00pm   NM Rush 01 vs FC Dallas 01 West  
Cox #2 3:00pm   Challenge 00/99 vs Solar U18/19 ECNL Comp  
Cox #3 3:00pm   TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham vs D'Feeters West 99  
Cox #1 4:45pm   Austin Texans 00 vs Dallas Texans 99 Red  
Cox #2 4:45pm   FC Dallas U19 ECNL Comp vs NM Rush 00  
Cox #3 4:45pm   Solar 01 Fagen vs Lonestar 01 TCL Comp  
SUNDAY - NOVEMBER 26, 2017
Cox #1 8:00am   Rise 01 Elite I vs NM Rush 01  
Cox #2 8:00am   Challenge 01 vs Lonestar 01 Red  
Cox #3 8:00am   Dash 99 Woodlands PA vs TSC Hurricane 99/00 Banham  
McInnish A 8:00am   FC Dallas 02 ECNL vs Dash 02 Woodlands PA  
McInnish B 8:00am   Austin Texans 02 vs Mutiny FC 02  
McInnish C 8:00am   Dash 02 South PA vs Sparta 02 Elite  
Cox #1 9:45am   Rise 00 Elite I vs D'Feeters 99 ECNL Comp  
Cox #2 9:45am   Rise 99 Elite I vs FC Dallas U19 ECNL  
Cox #3 9:45am   NM Rush 00 vs Challenge 99/00  
McInnish A 9:45am   D'Feeters 03 Hason vs Lonestar 03 TCL Comp  
McInnish B 9:45am Lonestar 03 Red vs Dash 03 Woodlands PA  
McInnish C 9:45am Austin Texans 03 vs OK Celtic 03  
Cox #1 11:30am   TSC Hurricane 01 Bolding vs FC Dallas 01 ECNL  
Cox #2 11:30am   Lonestar 01 TCL Comp vs Challenge 01 ECNL  
Cox #3 11:30am   Dash 00/99 South PA vs Austin Texans 00  
McInnish A 11:30am   Challenge 02 vs Lonestar 02 Black  
McInnish B 11:30am   D'Feeters 02 ECNL vs Rise 02 Elite I  
McInnish C 11:30am   Challenge 02 ECNL vs Solar 02 Fagen  
Cox #1 1:15pm   Lonestar 99/00 Red vs Challenge 00 ECNL Comp  
Cox #2 1:15pm   Dash 01 South PA vs D'Feeters 01 ECNL  
Cox #3 1:15pm   OK Celtic 01 vs Dash 01 Woodlands PA  
McInnish A 1:15pm   FC Dallas 03 ECNL vs Rise 03 Elite I  
McInnish B 1:15pm   D'Feeters 03 ECNL vs Challenge 03  
McInnish C 1:15pm   Lonestar 02 Red vs FC Dallas 02 Red